Facility Schedule for Sun 06-23-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun HALCONES FC SANTOS 1 - 14
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun MERENGUES SANTOS 6 - 4
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Antelope Republic ISA EVERTON 15 - 1
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Antelope Wolf Pack Francia Juniors 5 - 11
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun DIRTY DOZEN UNKNOWNS 1 - 9
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PENETRATORS FO UNITED 15 - 6
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PUREPECHAS Ivy Strong 6 - 8
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun Deft Touch FC ISA Rogue One 20 - 7
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun ISA SAS CUERVOS FC 10 - 8
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun BLACK EAGLES ANTELOPE FC A 8 - 4
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun EL CLUB 707 8 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun YOU WONT HURLEY FC 3 - 9
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun HURLEY FC SOUNDS GOOD 0 - 12
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun REGULATORS SOUNDS GOOD 13 - 6
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun A BUNCH OF GIRLS ISA ANYONE BUT SAS 10 - 8

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B ISA SOUNDERS MAN U JUNIORS 9 - 6
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B ANTELOPE STRIKERS FORCE 11 - 1
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B EAGLES THE GAMERS 5 - 0
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B PUMAS LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS 8 - 8
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ISA JARED VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR 21 - 11
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A HIGHLANDERS FC ELITE FC 16 - 5
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A JAR-BEARS LITTLE RASCALS 4 - 16
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A ISA MAN U ISA AMIGOS 20 - 0