Facility Schedule for Sun 05-19-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun PATHETICO MADRID GAME OF THROW INS 3 - 5
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun AFC SANTOS 3 - 3
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun MERENGUES HALCONES FC 16 - 4
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun ISA Rogue One MADRID 6 - 4
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun Barcelona HURLEY FC 3 - 7
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun ISA ANYONE BUT SAS PUREPECHAS 7 - 3
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun Ivy Strong PENETRATORS 6 - 2
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PRIMOS FO UNITED 0 - 5
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun DIRTY DOZEN YOU WONT 12 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun UNKNOWNS REGULATORS 5 - 10
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun A BUNCH OF GIRLS SOUNDS GOOD 7 - 7
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun BLACK EAGLES ANTELOPE FC A 12 - 6
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun #PPPJRS ISA SAS 0 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C WOLVES Antelope United 1 - 13
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MAN U JUNIORS WOLVES 20 - 2
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C OLYMPICOS MEC UNITED 4 - 4
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C ISA SOUNDERS COUGARS 10 4 - 9
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR THE CLASH 10 - 2
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ALPHA FC HIGHLANDERS FC 6 - 25
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ELITE FC CHAOS 24 - 3
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ISA JARED ELITE FC 15 - 7
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A UPPER ROOM ISA JARED 9 - 8