Facility Schedule for Sun 05-12-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Sacramento will move into the TIER 1 PURPLE starting Fri Nov 13th.

What does this mean? In compliance with CA ordinance on COVID restrictions, our YOUTH LEAGUES will be postponed.

Our aim is for ALL YOUTH SEASONS to resume as soon as possible.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun PATHETICO MADRID AFC 2 - 13
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun GAME OF THROW INS MERENGUES 9 - 14
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B LEGENDS WHITE BLACKHAWKS 13 - 3
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B Legends Navy MEC LIONS 13 - 2
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B ANTELOPE FC DEL DAYO ROAWKS 12 - 3
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B BARCITA FC 2009 Francia Juniors 10 - 0
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B LS Red Devils Dare Devils 4 - 6
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B ISA EVERTON Antelope Republic 0 - 5
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Revolution 08 Titans Citrus 2 - 9
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SOCCERBALLERS ANTELOPE ACADEMY 4 - 7
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C DEL DAYO PHOENIX ANTELOPE ACADEMY 0 - 5
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C Del Dayo Earthquakes SACRAMENTO FC #2 3 - 5
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun HURLEY FC REGULATORS 4 - 9
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun FO UNITED SOUNDS GOOD 5 - 15
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun MADRID #PPPJRS 0 - 5
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun Barcelona 707 0 - 15
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PENETRATORS A BUNCH OF GIRLS 2 - 9
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun BLACK EAGLES ISA ANYONE BUT SAS 4 - 8

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MAN U JUNIORS OLYMPICOS 11 - 5
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C Antelope United Antelope Wolf Pack 5 - 0
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MEC UNITED DYNAMITE 3 - 16
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C ISA SOUNDERS LEGENDS 09 B-A 0 - 15
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Legends SC 11B-B Barcita A 5 - 6
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B EAGLES LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS 1 - 19
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Barcita B LEGENDS SC 11B-A 7 - 11
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B ISA PREDATORS ISA TIMBERS 5 - 0
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A THE CLASH HIGHLANDERS FC 8 - 17
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A CHAOS VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR 6 - 13
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A ISA JARED ALPHA FC 17 - 13
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A ELITE FC UPPER ROOM 5 - 0