Facility Schedule for Sun 05-12-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun PATHETICO MADRID AFC 2 - 13
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun GAME OF THROW INS MERENGUES 9 - 14
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B LEGENDS WHITE BLACKHAWKS 13 - 3
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B Legends Navy MEC LIONS 13 - 2
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B ANTELOPE FC DEL DAYO ROAWKS 12 - 3
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B BARCITA FC 2009 Francia Juniors 10 - 0
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B LS Red Devils Dare Devils 4 - 6
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B ISA EVERTON Antelope Republic 0 - 5
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Revolution 08 Titans Citrus 2 - 9
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SOCCERBALLERS ANTELOPE ACADEMY 4 - 7
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C DEL DAYO PHOENIX ANTELOPE ACADEMY 0 - 5
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C Del Dayo Earthquakes SACRAMENTO FC #2 3 - 5
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun HURLEY FC REGULATORS 4 - 9
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun FO UNITED SOUNDS GOOD 5 - 15
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun MADRID #PPPJRS 0 - 5
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun Barcelona 707 0 - 15
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PENETRATORS A BUNCH OF GIRLS 2 - 9
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun BLACK EAGLES ISA ANYONE BUT SAS 4 - 8

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MAN U JUNIORS OLYMPICOS 11 - 5
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C Antelope United Antelope Wolf Pack 5 - 0
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MEC UNITED DYNAMITE 3 - 16
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C ISA SOUNDERS LEGENDS 09 B-A 0 - 15
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Legends SC 11B-B Barcita A 5 - 6
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B EAGLES LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS 1 - 19
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Barcita B LEGENDS SC 11B-A 7 - 11
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B ISA PREDATORS ISA TIMBERS 5 - 0
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A THE CLASH HIGHLANDERS FC 8 - 17
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A CHAOS VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR 6 - 13
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ISA JARED ALPHA FC 17 - 13
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ELITE FC UPPER ROOM 5 - 0