Facility Schedule for Sat 05-11-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A JUVENTUS VENNER JUVENTUS MASTERS 6 - 7
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A TRIASSICS SUPER 60 FORTUNA 60 2 - 13
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A EAGLES TRIASSICS 8 - 2
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A INTER 50 JUVENTUS AGAIN 2 - 8
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A TESTUDOS PTE JUVENTUS FORZA 5 - 0
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B VALKYRIES TYPHOON 3 - 3
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B KNOCKOUTS Sierra Oaks Dragons 1 - 7
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B RED CRUSH CORNERSTONE BUILDERS 5 - 0
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B Jaguars EAST SACRAMENTO PRIDE 2 - 4
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B Galaxy Bears ZAPPERS 0 - 4
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B AP SWARM GIRLZ SQUAD 3 - 8
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12ARed UNITED STARS ROSEMONT MONARCHS 0 - 2
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B SI TIGERS The U 0 - 6
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12ARed WORLD CUP GIRLS Lightning Bolts 5 - 3
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12ARed PINK SPARKS FIRE ACES 4 - 3
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat TIP OUR GOALIE THE MOVEMENT 5 - 9
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat ISA BOCA RADIOACTIVE 1 - 15
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat HOT DOGS WOODEN ROBOTS 5 - 5
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat HABIBI FC THAT ONE TEAM 4 - 13

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B BOLTS Carmichael Cheetahs 5 - 6
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C Hot Shots Hurricanes 0 - 12
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B SJ EAGLES Hipogriffs 7 - 2
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B LUCKY CHARMS Hot Shots 10 - 2
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B SHOOTING STARS SPARKLERS 9 - 1
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A Raptors ISA MAN U 8 - 3
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A AMIGOS NG GALAXY 8 - 6
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B ISA UNION Pink Dragons 0 - 11
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B ALACORNS PINK WARRIORS 12 - 1
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B CHEETAHS DD FURY 4 - 2