Facility Schedule for Sun 05-05-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Sacramento will move into the TIER 1 PURPLE starting Fri Nov 13th.

What does this mean? In compliance with CA ordinance on COVID restrictions, our YOUTH LEAGUES will be postponed.

Our aim is for ALL YOUTH SEASONS to resume as soon as possible.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun SANTOS PATHETICO MADRID 5 - 6
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun MERENGUES AFC 11 - 7
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun GAME OF THROW INS HALCONES FC 7 - 1
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B DEL DAYO ROAWKS BLACKHAWKS 5 - 9
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B LEGENDS WHITE Legends Navy 1 - 7
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Dare Devils ISA EVERTON 5 - 3
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Titans Citrus BARCITA FC 2009 4 - 3
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Antelope Republic DEL DAYO PHOENIX 4 - 4
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SOCCERBALLERS Del Dayo Earthquakes 0 - 8
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C DEL DAYO PHOENIX SACRAMENTO FC #2 3 - 2
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Revolution 08 Legends 07 B-A 3 - 3
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Francia Juniors LS Red Devils 6 - 3
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun SOUNDS GOOD ANTELOPE FC A 16 - 4
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun 707 DIRTY DOZEN 4 - 0
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PRIMOS PUREPECHAS 5 - 7
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun FO UNITED Ivy Strong 2 - 10
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun ISA Rogue One ISA SAS 5 - 8
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun HURLEY FC UNKNOWNS 0 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B DYNAMITE Antelope United 8 - 8
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C ISA SOUNDERS MEC UNITED 2 - 9
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B LEGENDS 09 B-A OLYMPICOS 13 - 3
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A Barcita A ISA PREDATORS 10 - 6
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS Barcita B 4 - 2
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A ISA TIMBERS Legends SC 11B-B 6 - 19
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LEGENDS SC 11B-A EAGLES 23 - 1
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A ALPHA FC ELITE FC 6 - 7
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR UPPER ROOM 8 - 27
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A CHAOS THE CLASH 9 - 9
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A HIGHLANDERS FC ISA JARED 11 - 6
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun REGULATORS YOU WONT 38 - 11