Facility Schedule for Sun 04-28-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun HALCONES FC PATHETICO MADRID 3 - 8
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun AFC GAME OF THROW INS 10 - 4
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B ANTELOPE FC LEGENDS WHITE 5 - 15
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B Legends Navy BLACKHAWKS 12 - 0
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B DEL DAYO ROAWKS MEC LIONS 8 - 11
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C ANTELOPE ACADEMY DEL DAYO PHOENIX 1 - 9
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Titans Citrus Legends 07 B-A 6 - 7
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SACRAMENTO FC #2 Del Dayo Earthquakes 9 - 6
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SOCCERBALLERS SACRAMENTO FC #2 3 - 6
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Antelope Republic BARCITA FC 2009 3 - 5
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B LS Red Devils ISA EVERTON 9 - 3
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Francia Juniors Revolution 08 0 - 6
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun ISA ANYONE BUT SAS A BUNCH OF GIRLS 3 - 6
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun Barcelona DIRTY DOZEN 0 - 6
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun BLACK EAGLES PENETRATORS 10 - 8
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun ISA SAS MADRID 13 - 3
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun ISA Rogue One #PPPJRS 8 - 2
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun SOUNDS GOOD PUREPECHAS 0 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C OLYMPICOS WOLVES 4 - 3
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C Antelope United ISA SOUNDERS 14 - 5
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MEC UNITED COUGARS 10 6 - 4
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B EAGLES Barcita B 0 - 14
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Legends SC 11B-B ISA PREDATORS 7 - 8
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LEGENDS SC 11B-A LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS 15 - 2
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A ISA TIMBERS Barcita A 4 - 16
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR ALPHA FC 12 - 9
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A THE CLASH ISA JARED 6 - 26
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ELITE FC HIGHLANDERS FC 10 - 10
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A UPPER ROOM CHAOS 22 - 0