Facility Schedule for Sun 04-28-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Sacramento will move into the TIER 1 PURPLE starting Fri Nov 13th.

What does this mean? In compliance with CA ordinance on COVID restrictions, our YOUTH LEAGUES will be postponed.

Our aim is for ALL YOUTH SEASONS to resume as soon as possible.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun HALCONES FC PATHETICO MADRID 3 - 8
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun AFC GAME OF THROW INS 10 - 4
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B ANTELOPE FC LEGENDS WHITE 5 - 15
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B Legends Navy BLACKHAWKS 12 - 0
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B DEL DAYO ROAWKS MEC LIONS 8 - 11
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C ANTELOPE ACADEMY DEL DAYO PHOENIX 1 - 9
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Titans Citrus Legends 07 B-A 6 - 7
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SACRAMENTO FC #2 Del Dayo Earthquakes 9 - 6
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SOCCERBALLERS SACRAMENTO FC #2 3 - 6
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Antelope Republic BARCITA FC 2009 3 - 5
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B LS Red Devils ISA EVERTON 9 - 3
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Francia Juniors Revolution 08 0 - 6
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun ISA ANYONE BUT SAS A BUNCH OF GIRLS 3 - 6
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun Barcelona DIRTY DOZEN 0 - 6
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun BLACK EAGLES PENETRATORS 10 - 8
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun ISA SAS MADRID 13 - 3
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun ISA Rogue One #PPPJRS 8 - 2
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun SOUNDS GOOD PUREPECHAS 0 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C OLYMPICOS WOLVES 4 - 3
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C Antelope United ISA SOUNDERS 14 - 5
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MEC UNITED COUGARS 10 6 - 4
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B EAGLES Barcita B 0 - 14
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Legends SC 11B-B ISA PREDATORS 7 - 8
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LEGENDS SC 11B-A LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS 15 - 2
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A ISA TIMBERS Barcita A 4 - 16
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR ALPHA FC 12 - 9
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A THE CLASH ISA JARED 6 - 26
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A ELITE FC HIGHLANDERS FC 10 - 10
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A UPPER ROOM CHAOS 22 - 0