Facility Schedule for Sat 04-27-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14GB MEC STORM RED CRUSH 0 - 2
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14GC CORNERSTONE BUILDERS TYPHOON 1 - 4
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14GB VALKYRIES KNOCKOUTS 5 - 1
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14GC LADY BUGS Sierra Oaks Dragons 1 - 3
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GR FIRE ACES ROSEMONT MONARCHS 2 - 5
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GB GIRLZ SQUAD Jaguars 7 - 0
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GR WORLD CUP GIRLS PINK SPARKS 7 - 1
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GA The U ZAPPERS 10 - 3
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GB AP SWARM Galaxy Bears 2 - 7
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat TIP OUR GOALIE WOODEN ROBOTS 5 - 14
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat HOT DOGS TIP OUR GOALIE 5 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat THE MOVEMENT HABIBI FC 4 - 9
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat RADIOACTIVE ISA BOCA 6 - 3

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GB SHOOTING STARS SJ EAGLES 0 - 8
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GC Carmichael Cheetahs Hot Shots 9 - 1
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GB Hurricanes LUCKY CHARMS 7 - 1
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A NG GALAXY ISA MAN U 2 - 2
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A ISA CREW AMIGOS 6 - 9
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8GB ALACORNS Pink Dragons 6 - 0
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8GB ISA UNION CHEETAHS 3 - 8
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8GB DD FURY PINK WARRIORS 11 - 3