Facility Schedule for Sun 04-21-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun SANTOS CUERVOS FC 4 - 9
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun CUERVOS FC MERENGUES 14 - 11
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun PINK PANTHERS MERENGUES 0 - 5
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun GAME OF THROW INS HALCONES FC 5 - 2
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun PATHETICO MADRID SACRAMENTO FC 0 - 5
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B BLACKHAWKS DEL DAYO ROAWKS 7 - 4
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B Legends Navy ANTELOPE FC 14 - 2
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B MEC LIONS LEGENDS WHITE 2 - 16
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Revolution 08 Francia Juniors 0 - 5
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Dare Devils Antelope Republic 0 - 5
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B LS Red Devils BARCITA FC 2009 0 - 5
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B ISA EVERTON Legends 07 B-A 0 - 5
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SACRAMENTO FC #2 ANTELOPE ACADEMY 5 - 0
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun Ivy Strong A BUNCH OF GIRLS 12 - 9
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun ANTELOPE FC A FO UNITED 5 - 0
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun #PPPJRS MADRID 0 - 5
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun YOU WONT HURLEY FC 8 - 9
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun 707 REGULATORS 7 - 15
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun ISA ANYONE BUT SAS PRIMOS 16 - 5
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun UNKNOWNS Barcelona 14 - 0

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B Antelope Wolf Pack DYNAMITE 9 - 6
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B ANTELOPE STRIKERS LEGENDS 09 B-A 4 - 6
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS Barcita A 3 - 9
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A ISA TIMBERS LEGENDS SC 11B-A 0 - 5
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Legends SC 11B-B EAGLES 6 - 5
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Barcita B ISA PREDATORS 13 - 0
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A HIGHLANDERS FC VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR 0 - 5
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A CHAOS ALPHA FC 5 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:30 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer