Facility Schedule for Sun 04-21-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Sacramento will move into the TIER 1 PURPLE starting Fri Nov 13th.

What does this mean? In compliance with CA ordinance on COVID restrictions, our YOUTH LEAGUES will be postponed.

Our aim is for ALL YOUTH SEASONS to resume as soon as possible.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun SANTOS CUERVOS FC 4 - 9
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun CUERVOS FC MERENGUES 14 - 11
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun PINK PANTHERS MERENGUES 0 - 5
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun GAME OF THROW INS HALCONES FC 5 - 2
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun PATHETICO MADRID SACRAMENTO FC 0 - 5
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B BLACKHAWKS DEL DAYO ROAWKS 7 - 4
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B Legends Navy ANTELOPE FC 14 - 2
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B MEC LIONS LEGENDS WHITE 2 - 16
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Revolution 08 Francia Juniors 0 - 5
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Dare Devils Antelope Republic 0 - 5
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B LS Red Devils BARCITA FC 2009 0 - 5
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B ISA EVERTON Legends 07 B-A 0 - 5
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SACRAMENTO FC #2 ANTELOPE ACADEMY 5 - 0
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun Ivy Strong A BUNCH OF GIRLS 12 - 9
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun ANTELOPE FC A FO UNITED 5 - 0
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun #PPPJRS MADRID 0 - 5
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun YOU WONT HURLEY FC 8 - 9
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun 707 REGULATORS 7 - 15
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun ISA ANYONE BUT SAS PRIMOS 16 - 5
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun UNKNOWNS Barcelona 14 - 0

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B Antelope Wolf Pack DYNAMITE 9 - 6
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B ANTELOPE STRIKERS LEGENDS 09 B-A 4 - 6
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS Barcita A 3 - 9
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A ISA TIMBERS LEGENDS SC 11B-A 0 - 5
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Legends SC 11B-B EAGLES 6 - 5
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Barcita B ISA PREDATORS 13 - 0
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A HIGHLANDERS FC VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR 0 - 5
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A CHAOS ALPHA FC 5 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:30 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer