Facility Schedule for Sun 04-14-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun GAME OF THROW INS PATHETICO MADRID 10 - 5
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun PINK PANTHERS SANTOS 7 - 12
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun CUERVOS FC MERENGUES 11 - 4
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun SACRAMENTO FC HALCONES FC 3 - 4
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B BLACKHAWKS MEC LIONS 5 - 0
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B LEGENDS WHITE Legends Navy 7 - 3
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Antelope Republic LS Red Devils 8 - 1
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Legends 07 B-A Dare Devils 13 - 2
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SACRAMENTO FC #2 ANTELOPE ACADEMY 9 - 0
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C Del Dayo Earthquakes SOCCERBALLERS 6 - 2
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Francia Juniors ISA EVERTON 8 - 3
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Titans Citrus BARCITA FC 2009 8 - 4
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun ISA ANYONE BUT SAS PENETRATORS 5 - 10
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun UNKNOWNS YOU WONT 7 - 13
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun ISA SAS ISA Rogue One 14 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun ANTELOPE FC A PRIMOS 15 - 6
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun SOUNDS GOOD Ivy Strong 7 - 13
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PUREPECHAS BLACK EAGLES 7 - 4
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun DIRTY DOZEN HURLEY FC 3 - 0

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C OLYMPICOS MEC UNITED 7 - 5
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B Antelope Wolf Pack ANTELOPE STRIKERS 6 - 5
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MAN U JUNIORS Antelope United 7 - 8
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B LEGENDS 09 B-A DYNAMITE 4 - 5
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C COUGARS 10 ISA SOUNDERS 3 - 2
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B ISA PREDATORS EAGLES 7 - 2
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Legends SC 11B-B Barcita B 5 - 8
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A Barcita A LEGENDS SC 11B-A 4 - 12
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A ISA TIMBERS LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS 1 - 9
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A UPPER ROOM THE CLASH 5 - 0
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A HIGHLANDERS FC CHAOS 28 - 3
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR ISA JARED 7 - 19