Facility Schedule for Sun 04-07-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun GAME OF THROW INS SACRAMENTO FC 11 - 6
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun HALCONES FC PATHETICO MADRID 9 - 1
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun PINK PANTHERS CUERVOS FC 0 - 6
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun MERENGUES SANTOS 14 - 4
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B ANTELOPE FC BLACKHAWKS 3 - 6
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B MEC LIONS Legends Navy 1 - 13
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B DEL DAYO ROAWKS LEGENDS WHITE 3 - 15
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B ISA EVERTON Antelope Republic 5 - 10
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Legends 07 B-A Revolution 08 5 - 3
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Francia Juniors BARCITA FC 2009 8 - 3
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C ANTELOPE ACADEMY SOCCERBALLERS 2 - 5
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Titans Citrus Dare Devils 9 - 2
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C DEL DAYO PHOENIX Del Dayo Earthquakes 12 - 1
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun REGULATORS Barcelona 5 - 1
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PUREPECHAS A BUNCH OF GIRLS 13 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun ISA SAS #PPPJRS 9 - 0
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun FO UNITED BLACK EAGLES 7 - 4
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun YOU WONT 707 8 - 7
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun MADRID ISA Rogue One 6 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B ANTELOPE STRIKERS DYNAMITE 11 - 5
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MAN U JUNIORS ISA SOUNDERS 21 - 1
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C Antelope United OLYMPICOS 6 - 6
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C WOLVES COUGARS 10 0 - 5
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B LEGENDS 09 B-A Antelope Wolf Pack 8 - 9
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A Barcita A ISA TIMBERS 20 - 6
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS LEGENDS SC 11B-A 2 - 14
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B ISA PREDATORS Legends SC 11B-B 0 - 6
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Barcita B EAGLES 18 - 1
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ISA JARED CHAOS 12 - 4
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A THE CLASH ELITE FC 6 - 7
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ALPHA FC UPPER ROOM 9 - 27