Facility Schedule for Sun 04-07-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Sacramento will move into the TIER 1 PURPLE starting Fri Nov 13th.

What does this mean? In compliance with CA ordinance on COVID restrictions, our YOUTH LEAGUES will be postponed.

Our aim is for ALL YOUTH SEASONS to resume as soon as possible.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun GAME OF THROW INS SACRAMENTO FC 11 - 6
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun HALCONES FC PATHETICO MADRID 9 - 1
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun PINK PANTHERS CUERVOS FC 0 - 6
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun MERENGUES SANTOS 14 - 4
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B ANTELOPE FC BLACKHAWKS 3 - 6
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B MEC LIONS Legends Navy 1 - 13
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B DEL DAYO ROAWKS LEGENDS WHITE 3 - 15
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B ISA EVERTON Antelope Republic 5 - 10
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Legends 07 B-A Revolution 08 5 - 3
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B Francia Juniors BARCITA FC 2009 8 - 3
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C ANTELOPE ACADEMY SOCCERBALLERS 2 - 5
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Titans Citrus Dare Devils 9 - 2
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C DEL DAYO PHOENIX Del Dayo Earthquakes 12 - 1
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun REGULATORS Barcelona 5 - 1
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PUREPECHAS A BUNCH OF GIRLS 13 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun ISA SAS #PPPJRS 9 - 0
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun FO UNITED BLACK EAGLES 7 - 4
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun YOU WONT 707 8 - 7
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun MADRID ISA Rogue One 6 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B ANTELOPE STRIKERS DYNAMITE 11 - 5
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MAN U JUNIORS ISA SOUNDERS 21 - 1
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C Antelope United OLYMPICOS 6 - 6
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C WOLVES COUGARS 10 0 - 5
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B LEGENDS 09 B-A Antelope Wolf Pack 8 - 9
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A Barcita A ISA TIMBERS 20 - 6
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS LEGENDS SC 11B-A 2 - 14
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B ISA PREDATORS Legends SC 11B-B 0 - 6
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Barcita B EAGLES 18 - 1
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A ISA JARED CHAOS 12 - 4
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A THE CLASH ELITE FC 6 - 7
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A ALPHA FC UPPER ROOM 9 - 27