Facility Schedule for Sat 04-06-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A AZUL FORTUNA 60 4 - 11
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A JUVENTUS MASTERS TRIASSICS SUPER 60 5 - 7
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A TESTUDOS PTE EAGLES 4 - 3
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A INTER 50 TRIASSICS 8 - 2
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A JUVENTUS FORZA JUVENTUS AGAIN 3 - 5
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C TYPHOON CORNERSTONE BUILDERS 6 - 1
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B MEC STORM TWISTERS 4 - 1
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C Sierra Oaks Dragons LADY BUGS 1 - 2
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B RED CRUSH VALKYRIES 4 - 9
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B AP SWARM SI TIGERS 5 - 4
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A ZAPPERS The U 1 - 12
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12ARed Lightning Bolts UNITED STARS 5 - 5
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12ARed WORLD CUP GIRLS ROSEMONT MONARCHS 4 - 1
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12ARed FIRE ACES PINK SPARKS 3 - 3
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B GIRLZ SQUAD Galaxy Bears 2 - 2
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat HABIBI FC THE MOVEMENT 5 - 13
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat WOODEN ROBOTS ISA BOCA 9 - 12
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat RADIOACTIVE WOODEN ROBOTS 11 - 10
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat HOT DOGS RADIOACTIVE 7 - 9
From: 10:15 PM
To: 12:15 AM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B Hurricanes SJ EAGLES 6 - 2
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C Hot Shots Carmichael Cheetahs 1 - 16
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B SHOOTING STARS BOLTS 3 - 3
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C Hipogriffs SPARKLERS 4 - 10
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A ISA MAN U Raptors 2 - 10
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A NG GALAXY AMIGOS 3 - 5
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B PINK WARRIORS ALACORNS 0 - 15
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B ISA UNION Pink Dragons 6 - 9
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B DD FURY CHEETAHS 7 - 6