Facility Schedule for Sun 03-31-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Sacramento will move into the TIER 1 PURPLE starting Fri Nov 13th.

What does this mean? In compliance with CA ordinance on COVID restrictions, our YOUTH LEAGUES will be postponed.

Our aim is for ALL YOUTH SEASONS to resume as soon as possible.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun CUERVOS FC SANTOS 9 - 8
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun HALCONES FC GAME OF THROW INS 2 - 10
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun SACRAMENTO FC PATHETICO MADRID 8 - 5
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun MERENGUES PINK PANTHERS 10 - 7
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B Legends Navy DEL DAYO ROAWKS 18 - 2
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B ANTELOPE FC MEC LIONS 8 - 4
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B BLACKHAWKS LEGENDS WHITE 2 - 9
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SOCCERBALLERS DEL DAYO PHOENIX 1 - 0
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Legends 07 B-A Titans Citrus 5 - 7
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C Del Dayo Earthquakes SACRAMENTO FC #2 5 - 6
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B LS Red Devils Francia Juniors 1 - 6
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Dare Devils Revolution 08 2 - 13
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B BARCITA FC 2009 ISA EVERTON 9 - 2
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun HURLEY FC 707 1 - 3
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun UNKNOWNS DIRTY DOZEN 0 - 0
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun SOUNDS GOOD ISA ANYONE BUT SAS 1 - 2
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun #PPPJRS ISA Rogue One 5 - 12
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun Ivy Strong ANTELOPE FC A 9 - 6
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PENETRATORS PRIMOS 9 - 11

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C ISA SOUNDERS OLYMPICOS 2 - 16
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B DYNAMITE Antelope Wolf Pack 2 - 5
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MEC UNITED WOLVES 8 - 1
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B LEGENDS 09 B-A ANTELOPE STRIKERS 8 - 10
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C COUGARS 10 MAN U JUNIORS 1 - 5
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B ISA PREDATORS Barcita B 0 - 28
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B EAGLES Legends SC 11B-B 0 - 13
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A Barcita A LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS 17 - 0
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LEGENDS SC 11B-A ISA TIMBERS 21 - 6
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A UPPER ROOM HIGHLANDERS FC 28 - 6
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A ELITE FC VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR 8 - 14
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC5v5A ALPHA FC THE CLASH 8 - 8