Facility Schedule for Sun 03-31-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun CUERVOS FC SANTOS 9 - 8
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun HALCONES FC GAME OF THROW INS 2 - 10
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun SACRAMENTO FC PATHETICO MADRID 8 - 5
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun MERENGUES PINK PANTHERS 10 - 7
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B Legends Navy DEL DAYO ROAWKS 18 - 2
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B ANTELOPE FC MEC LIONS 8 - 4
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B BLACKHAWKS LEGENDS WHITE 2 - 9
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SOCCERBALLERS DEL DAYO PHOENIX 1 - 0
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Legends 07 B-A Titans Citrus 5 - 7
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C Del Dayo Earthquakes SACRAMENTO FC #2 5 - 6
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B LS Red Devils Francia Juniors 1 - 6
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Dare Devils Revolution 08 2 - 13
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B BARCITA FC 2009 ISA EVERTON 9 - 2
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun HURLEY FC 707 1 - 3
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun UNKNOWNS DIRTY DOZEN 0 - 0
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun SOUNDS GOOD ISA ANYONE BUT SAS 1 - 2
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun #PPPJRS ISA Rogue One 5 - 12
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun Ivy Strong ANTELOPE FC A 9 - 6
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PENETRATORS PRIMOS 9 - 11

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C ISA SOUNDERS OLYMPICOS 2 - 16
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B DYNAMITE Antelope Wolf Pack 2 - 5
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C MEC UNITED WOLVES 8 - 1
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B LEGENDS 09 B-A ANTELOPE STRIKERS 8 - 10
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C COUGARS 10 MAN U JUNIORS 1 - 5
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B ISA PREDATORS Barcita B 0 - 28
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B EAGLES Legends SC 11B-B 0 - 13
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A Barcita A LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS 17 - 0
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LEGENDS SC 11B-A ISA TIMBERS 21 - 6
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A UPPER ROOM HIGHLANDERS FC 28 - 6
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ELITE FC VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR 8 - 14
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ALPHA FC THE CLASH 8 - 8