Facility Schedule for Sun 03-24-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun PATHETICO MADRID GAME OF THROW INS 1 - 20
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Sun HALCONES FC SACRAMENTO FC 10 - 5
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun SANTOS PINK PANTHERS 15 - 1
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun MERENGUES CUERVOS FC 10 - 11
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B MEC LIONS DEL DAYO ROAWKS 6 - 4
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B LEGENDS WHITE ANTELOPE FC 14 - 5
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B BLACKHAWKS Legends Navy 3 - 12
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B ISA EVERTON LS Red Devils 5 - 6
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B BARCITA FC 2009 Antelope Republic 6 - 2
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Titans Citrus Revolution 08 6 - 4
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Dare Devils Legends 07 B-A 3 - 9
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C ANTELOPE ACADEMY DEL DAYO PHOENIX 0 - 8
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SACRAMENTO FC #2 SOCCERBALLERS 7 - 3
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sun MADRID ISA SAS 0 - 15
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PRIMOS BLACK EAGLES 8 - 15
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun PUREPECHAS PENETRATORS 6 - 5
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun Barcelona YOU WONT 6 - 8
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSun DIRTY DOZEN REGULATORS 0 - 7
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC Sun A BUNCH OF GIRLS FO UNITED 9 - 1

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B ANTELOPE STRIKERS Antelope Wolf Pack 9 - 12
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C Antelope United MEC UNITED 11 - 3
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C WOLVES MAN U JUNIORS 1 - 20
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C OLYMPICOS COUGARS 10 1 - 1
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B DYNAMITE LEGENDS 09 B-A 10 - 6
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LITTLE FRANCIA JUNIORS ISA TIMBERS 12 - 3
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LEGENDS SC 11B-A Barcita A 11 - 3
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B Barcita B Legends SC 11B-B 5 - 4
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B EAGLES ISA PREDATORS 5 - 0
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A ISA JARED UPPER ROOM 5 - 19
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A HIGHLANDERS FC ALPHA FC 10 - 10
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A CHAOS ELITE FC 5 - 25
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSC4v4A THE CLASH VARSITY GIRLS AND THEIR 7 - 27
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - NOT Soccer