Facility Schedule for Sat 03-23-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A AZUL TRIASSICS SUPER 60 3 - 6
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A FORTUNA 60 JUVENTUS MASTERS 6 - 3
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O50MA EAGLES JUVENTUS FORZA 8 - 7
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O50MA INTER 50 TESTUDOS PTE 4 - 8
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O50MA JUVENTUS AGAIN TRIASSICS 4 - 6
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14GC CORNERSTONE BUILDERS Sierra Oaks Dragons 0 - 7
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14GB KNOCKOUTS VALKYRIES 4 - 13
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GB Jaguars GIRLZ SQUAD 5 - 5
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GB Galaxy Bears AP SWARM 5 - 2
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GR ROSEMONT MONARCHS FIRE ACES 10 - 2
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GR PINK SPARKS WORLD CUP GIRLS 0 - 0
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat WOODEN ROBOTS RADIOACTIVE 7 - 15
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat ISA BOCA HOT DOGS 4 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat TIP OUR GOALIE HABIBI FC 2 - 9

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GC SPARKLERS BOLTS 1 - 5
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GC Hipogriffs Carmichael Cheetahs 3 - 10
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GB LUCKY CHARMS Hurricanes 4 - 10
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GB SJ EAGLES SHOOTING STARS 11 - 1
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A ISA MAN U NG GALAXY 3 - 7
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A AMIGOS ISA CREW 5 - 0
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8GB PINK WARRIORS DD FURY 2 - 8
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8GB CHEETAHS ISA UNION 12 - 1
From: 03:00 PM
To: 05:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer