Facility Schedule for Sat 03-02-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A JUVENTUS MASTERS TRIASSICS SUPER 60 4 - 10
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A FORTUNA 60 JUVENTUS MASTERS 14 - 5
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A JUVENTUS AGAIN EAGLES 4 - 8
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A TESTUDOS PTE INTER 50 7 - 10
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A TRIASSICS JUVENTUS FORZA 3 - 4
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C Sierra Oaks Dragons RAPTORS (GREEN) 3 - 2
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B Buttercups GALAXY GIRLS 9 - 3
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B RED FURY MEC STORM 0 - 9
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C THE GRASSHOPPERS RAPTORS (GREEN) 5 - 3
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C LADY BUGS RAPTORS (BLUE) 1 - 2
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C DAISIES Sierra Oaks Dragons 6 - 2
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A EAST SAC SABERCATS The U 1 - 10
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B GALAXY GIRLS PINK SPARKS 4 - 0
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B CHEETAHS SI TIGERS 3 - 4
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B NFA DOLPHINS AP SWARM 9 - 5
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B Lightning Bolts FIRE ACES 2 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat THE MOVEMENT TIP OUR GOALIE 1 - 1
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat HOT DOGS ISA BOCA 8 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C GLITTER PONIES Hot Shots 7 - 10
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B SPARKLERS HERICANES 6 - 2
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B SPIRIT LUCKY CHARMS 7 - 4
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B Hurricanes Carmichael Cheetahs 8 - 2
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C CHEETAH GIRLS Hipogriffs 8 - 4
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A NG GALAXY SJ EAGLES 0 - 2
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A AMIGOS ISA WIZARDS 3 - 2
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B KICKING UNICORNS DD FURY 11 - 4
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B CHEETAHS THUNDER 11 - 3
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B OV Unicorns FIREFLIES 1 - 16
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8A POLKA DOTS MAMBAS 15 - 1
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8A ISA UNION ALACORNS 4 - 1
From: 06:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Birthday Party
From: 08:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer