Facility Schedule for Sat 02-16-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A JUVENTUS MASTERS FORTUNA 60 6 - 7
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A TRIASSICS SUPER 60 FORTUNA 60 6 - 2
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A EAGLES INTER 50 10 - 5
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A JUVENTUS FORZA JUVENTUS AGAIN 5 - 10
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A TESTUDOS PTE TRIASSICS 8 - 1
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C LADY BUGS THE GRASSHOPPERS 0 - 7
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C RAPTORS (GREEN) DAISIES 5 - 2
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C Sierra Oaks Dragons RAPTORS (BLUE) 6 - 2
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A EAST SACRAMENTO CAPITALS AP LADY MUSTANGS 8 - 4
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A RED CRUSH TYPHOON 4 - 2
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A TWISTERS Storm 1 - 8
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A The U EAST SACRAMENTO PRIDE 5 - 4
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A REAL MADRID WORLD CUP GIRLS 5 - 2
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A DC SHOOTING STARS EAST SAC SABERCATS 3 - 6
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat WOODEN ROBOTS HABIBI FC 7 - 12
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat THE MOVEMENT HOT DOGS 10 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat ISA BOCA THE MOVEMENT 8 - 7
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat TIP OUR GOALIE ISA BOCA 5 - 8

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C LUCKY CHARMS BOLTS 6 - 5
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C Carmichael Cheetahs Hipogriffs 5 - 3
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C HERICANES GLITTER PONIES 7 - 2
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C Hot Shots CHEETAH GIRLS 2 - 10
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B UNICORNS FC SPIRIT 3 - 6
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B Hurricanes SPARKLERS 5 - 2
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A ISA WIZARDS LIGHTNING 3 - 4
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A NG GALAXY AMIGOS 2 - 8
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8A POLKA DOTS ALACORNS 9 - 1
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8A MAMBAS ISA UNION 1 - 4
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B FIREFLIES KICKING UNICORNS 7 - 1
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B OV Unicorns THUNDER 0 - 17
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B CHEETAHS DD FURY 5 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer