Facility Schedule for Sat 02-09-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A JUVENTUS MASTERS TRIASSICS SUPER 60 7 - 10
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A FORTUNA 60 JUVENTUS MASTERS 10 - 0
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A TRIASSICS EAGLES 2 - 7
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A JUVENTUS AGAIN INTER 50 5 - 10
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A JUVENTUS FORZA TESTUDOS PTE 0 - 6
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A RED CRUSH EAST SACRAMENTO CAPITALS 1 - 6
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A TYPHOON Storm 1 - 5
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B LADY GUNNERS RED FURY 6 - 2
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C THE GRASSHOPPERS Sierra Oaks Dragons 8 - 2
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C RAPTORS (GREEN) LADY BUGS 4 - 2
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C DAISIES RAPTORS (BLUE) 3 - 4
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B NFA DOLPHINS EAST SAC SABERCATS 1 - 7
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B SI TIGERS PINK SPARKS 5 - 0
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B AP SWARM FIRE ACES 9 - 3
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat ISA BOCA HOT DOGS 3 - 10
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat HABIBI FC RADIOACTIVE 4 - 10
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat WOODEN ROBOTS THE MOVEMENT 4 - 8

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C CHEETAH GIRLS Carmichael Cheetahs 10 - 5
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B SPARKLERS SPIRIT 3 - 5
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C BOLTS Hipogriffs 10 - 1
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C GLITTER PONIES LUCKY CHARMS 1 - 14
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C Hot Shots HERICANES 5 - 2
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A AMIGOS SJ EAGLES 10 - 2
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A NG GALAXY SPARKS 11 - 2
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B DD FURY FIREFLIES 5 - 3
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B CHEETAHS OV Unicorns 22 - 0
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B KICKING UNICORNS THUNDER 4 - 4
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8A MAMBAS ALACORNS 2 - 7
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8A ISA UNION POLKA DOTS 1 - 5
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:45 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer