Facility Schedule for Sat 01-19-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

WE ARE CURRENTLY CLOSED FOR BUSINESS AND WILL REOPEN WHEN IT IS SAFE TO DO SO.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A TESTUDOS PTE JUVENTUS AGAIN 4 - 6
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A TRIASSICS INTER 50 4 - 15
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C RAPTORS (GREEN) Sierra Oaks Dragons 3 - 1
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B HOOLIGANS LADY GUNNERS 1 - 8
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A Storm EAST SACRAMENTO CAPITALS 5 - 4
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A TWISTERS TYPHOON 0 - 3
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A RED CRUSH AP LADY MUSTANGS 3 - 5
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B Buttercups RED FURY 5 - 0
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B MEC STORM VALKYRIES 8 - 2
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A EAST SACRAMENTO PRIDE WORLD CUP GIRLS 7 - 3
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A The U GALAXY GIRLS 8 - 3
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A REAL MADRID DC SHOOTING STARS 4 - 2
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat WOODEN ROBOTS RADIOACTIVE 8 - 9
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat HOT DOGS ISA BOCA 8 - 6
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat THE MOVEMENT HABIBI FC 6 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C BOLTS Carmichael Cheetahs 1 - 2
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C CHEETAH GIRLS LUCKY CHARMS 7 - 5
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B Hurricanes UNICORNS FC 3 - 9
From: 11:00 AM
To: 01:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Birthday Party
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A NG GALAXY LIGHTNING 1 - 8
From: 01:45 PM
To: 02:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A AMIGOS SPARKS 20 - 2
From: 02:30 PM
To: 03:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8A ALACORNS MAMBAS 7 - 1
From: 03:15 PM
To: 04:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8A POLKA DOTS ISA UNION 3 - 1
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B OV Unicorns KICKING UNICORNS 0 - 15
From: 04:45 PM
To: 05:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B CHEETAHS FIREFLIES 1 - 11
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B DD FURY THUNDER 3 - 7
From: 07:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer