Facility Schedule for Sat 01-18-20

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A JUVENTUS MASTERS TRIASSICS SUPER 60
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A FORTUNA 60 JUVENTUS VENNER
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A TESTUDOS PTE FC IRELAND
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50B TRIASSICS JUVENTUS FORZA
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH RAPTORS BLACK CRUSHERS
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH Mayhem Daisier
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B Revolution RED FURY
From: 01:45 PM
To: 02:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B VIKINGS TYPHOON
From: 02:30 PM
To: 03:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B STORM GALAXY BEARS
From: 03:15 PM
To: 04:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B SPIDER MONKEYS CROSSFIRE
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12C WILD ANGELS SPARKS
From: 04:45 PM
To: 05:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B ISA Pride DREAM CRUSHERS
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B SOSC DRAGONFLIES DREAM CRUSHERS
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:15 PM
60 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat HABIBI FC ISA BLANCOS
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat SNL ISA FURIOUS
From: 08:45 PM
To: 11:59 PM
194 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:40 AM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH AP FURY JET BLASTERS
From: 08:40 AM
To: 09:20 AM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH CARMICHAEL CHAOS RAVENCLAW
From: 09:20 AM
To: 10:00 AM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH LIttle Monarcas strikers fc
From: 10:00 AM
To: 10:40 AM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH SHARKS FC LOLLIPOPS
From: 10:40 AM
To: 11:20 AM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH Cheetahs WILDCATS
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:00 PM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH DCYSC SPARKLERS NG GALAXY
From: 12:00 PM
To: 12:40 PM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH PERSISTERS HONEYTURTLES
From: 12:40 PM
To: 01:20 PM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH STRIKERCORNS DD FURY
From: 01:20 PM
To: 02:00 PM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH SIERRA OAKS HER'ICANES FEISTY FIREFLIES
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:40 PM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH Lady Hawks FURY
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:20 PM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH AP MERMAIDS RAINBOW WARRIORS
From: 03:20 PM
To: 04:00 PM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH KICK KATS LITTLE RASCALS
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:40 PM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH POLKA DOTS HOT SHOTS
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:20 PM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH AP SPIRIT ALACORNS
From: 05:20 PM
To: 06:00 PM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH PINK DRAGONS ISA Freedom
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:40 PM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH THUNDER BOLTS STRIKERS
From: 06:40 PM
To: 11:59 PM
319 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!