Facility Schedule for Wed 06-26-19

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 CHAMUCOS CELTIC FC 11 - 10
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 HUITAN FC AJAX RETRO 12 - 11
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 MOTHER RUSSIA NUEVA VALENCIA FC 14 - 2
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 REYES MAGOS DORADOS DE OKC 13 - 7
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 MAN CITY HALCONES GALACTICOS

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A CELTIC AZTECAS
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD QUEENS Dep QuetzaL 6 - 7
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 AREA 502 DEPORTIVO ALIANZA 12 - 6
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 LOS PENAS TIENDA GUATEMALA F.C. 11 - 5
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC BLACK WIDOWS BLUE WOMEN 8 - 9
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 DEP. COATEPEQUE D.P. LA ESPE 6 - 5

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 MOTHER RUSSIA LO DORADOS 5 - 10
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD ULTRAS SUGAR DADDIES 7 - 4
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WE SUGAR BEARS OKC Mom's 1 - 5
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Los Mugrosos de la 32 IGLESIA BAUTISTA 0 - 0
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 MICHAEL JORDAN JUVENTUS 14 - 4

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA THE GOATS We Can't Run?? 20 - 25
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA Just For Fun ROSA'S TEAM 27 - 8
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA Las Chaparritas NINJA SQUAD 9 - 11

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSCA PUMAS RELOADED KICKING AND SCREAMING 28 - 18
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB It is what it is DOMINATOR PARENTS 14 - 26
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMO40A ISA Hooligans FC ISA Gabys Team 23 - 33