Facility Schedule for Wed 06-19-19

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:30 AM
To: 03:30 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 MOTHER RUSSIA REYES MAGOS 5 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 TIENDA GUATEMALA F.C. AREA 502 11 - 7
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 LOS PENAS HUITAN FC 9 - 7
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Los Mugrosos de la 32 CHAMUCOS 6 - 5
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 HALCONES GALACTICOS NAPOLI 9 - 11

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:30 AM
To: 03:30 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice ISA BAYERN U10
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WE OKC Mom's THE CR-7 GIRLS 10 - 3
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC LAS REBELDES LAS INDOMABLES 0 - 5
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WB THE GOATS LAS MONSES FC 7 - 4
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 DEP. COATEPEQUE MAN CITY 5 - 5

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:30 AM
To: 03:30 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 06:05 PM
To: 07:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14 Deportivo Mexico U14A MIGHTY FUZION 9 - 8
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 AJAX RETRO LOS HOMEBOYS 12 - 5
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD Dep QuetzaL SUGAR DADDIES 4 - 7
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 VIET OKC UNITED CELTIC FC 12 - 3
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 IGLESIA BAUTISTA VIET OKC UNITED 7 - 17
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 D.P. LA ESPE MICHAEL JORDAN 2 - 13

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:05 PM
To: 07:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8 GREEN MONSTERS ISA Chili Peppers U8 30 - 5
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA Las Chaparritas THE GOATS 12 - 15
From: 08:40 PM
To: 09:35 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA We Can't Run?? Just For Fun 8 - 21
From: 09:35 PM
To: 10:30 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA NINJA SQUAD ROSA'S TEAM 21 - 7

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:35 PM
To: 08:30 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMO40A ISA Hooligans FC OG 14 - 21
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:25 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSCA DOMINATOR PARENTS YOUNG AND OLD WALKERS 32 - 20
From: 09:25 PM
To: 10:25 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer