Facility Schedule for Wed 06-05-19

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:30 AM
To: 03:30 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 HUITAN FC DEPORTIVO ALIANZA 12 - 3
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 DORADOS DE OKC NUEVA VALENCIA FC 9 - 9
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Los Mugrosos de la 32 CELTIC FC 9 - 6
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 MICHAEL JORDAN MAN CITY 7 - 8
From: 11:40 PM
To: 12:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 D.P. LA ESPE DEP. COATEPEQUE 4 - 13

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:30 AM
To: 03:30 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A ISA BLAZING FIRE CELTIC 3 - 10
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 CHAMUCOS XELAJU USA 5 - 11
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 AREA 502 LOS HOMEBOYS 5 - 3
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WE THE CR-7 GIRLS LAS REBELDES 1 - 6
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 NAPOLI JUVENTUS 10 - 9

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:30 AM
To: 03:30 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14 FC GRANIZO U14 GOLD MIGHTY FUZION 2 - 20
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B LIL HULKS XELAJU 6 - 3
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WE OKC Mom's SUGAR BEARS 2 - 5
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 LOS PENAS AJAX RETRO 8 - 8
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 FC UNION IGLESIA BAUTISTA 8 - 10
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 HALCONES GALACTICOS D.P. LA ESPE 16 - 4

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMO40A Hooligans FC BARZA 12 - 39
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA ROSA'S TEAM Las Chaparritas 6 - 21
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA NINJA SQUAD We Can't Run?? 13 - 9

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:15 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer