Facility Schedule for Wed 05-29-19

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

We are open! New seasons are starting soon. Call now! 405-942-1717 isa@letsplaysoccer.com



Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:30 AM
To: 03:30 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 04:00 PM
To: 05:30 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A AZTECAS FC GRANIZO U12 RED 22 - 2
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD THE CR-7 GIRLS OKC Mom's 4 - 6
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 LOS PENAS FUZION KINGS 5 - 0
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD LAS REBELDES NORMA'S TEAM 12 - 1
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 IGLESIA BAUTISTA CHAMUCOS 10 - 5
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 NAPOLI MICHAEL JORDAN 9 - 12
From: 11:40 PM
To: 12:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 JUVENTUS MICHAEL JORDAN 6 - 15

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:30 AM
To: 03:30 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 AJAX RETRO AREA 502 9 - 5
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 REYES MAGOS MOTHER RUSSIA 4 - 5
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 LOS CHINWENWENCHA FUZION KINGS 5 - 0
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 TIENDA GUATEMALA F.C. HUITAN FC 8 - 5
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 DEP. COATEPEQUE JUVENTUS 6 - 4
From: 11:45 PM
To: 12:40 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 HALCONES GALACTICOS MAN CITY 8 - 9

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:30 AM
To: 03:30 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice ISA BAYERN U10
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 LO DORADOS MOTHER RUSSIA 10 - 9
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC SUGAR DADDIES BLUE WOMEN 2 - 12
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 REYES MAGOS NUEVA VALENCIA FC 5 - 7
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Los Mugrosos de la 32 FC UNION 11 - 3
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 MAN CITY D.P. LA ESPE 12 - 5

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:25 PM
To: 08:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA We Can't Run?? Las Chaparritas 15 - 10
From: 08:20 PM
To: 09:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA We Can't Run?? Just For Fun 19 - 18
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA Just For Fun Pho King Wok Ladies 24 - 11
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:30 AM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice GREEN MONSTERS
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 10:00 PM
To: 11:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer