Facility Schedule for Mon 03-04-19

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C OK ENERGY WEST 07 WHITE VISION 08 8 - 9
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 Tigres ROADIES 14 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 XELA OKC We've got Pelotas 7 - 13
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 LEATHER & LACE UNPROTECTED CESC 10 - 11
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 Kickn' It Athcknees 5 - 14

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:20 PM
To: 06:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C JUNIORS OKC SLSC 09B Cosmos Premier 10 - 2
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A DEM BOYS FIGHTERS FC 9 - 6
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 LOS CUERVOS FC RED ROCKETS 17 - 8
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 LIVERPOOL FC DEPORTIVO HIDALGO 13 - 17
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 THE LEGENDS Formerly In-Shape Allstars 5 - 0
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 CRACK OF DAWN GUATEMEX JUNIOR

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:25 PM
To: 06:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B ROSARIO FC u12 CELTIC 08 17 - 3
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12CGreen COSMOS 07 SLECT ACCURATE 2008 12 - 2
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 S IS FOR SOCCER OVO370 0 - 7
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 URBAN ACHIEVERS NO GAME 18 - 10
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 NOT THAT GOOD LOS PEKES 4 - 1
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 DEPORTIVO HIDALGO Hondu Mex 10 - 7

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:05 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6Wolves RAYADITOS OKC U6 NOKC 2013 14 - 10
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A LOS PEKUS NOKC 2012 BOYS RED 9 - 16
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 10:00 PM
To: 11:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B SOUTH LAKES 11G ELITE FUZION JR 24 - 11
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B DEM LIL GIRLS SOUTH LAKES 11G PREMIER 5 - 23
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:10 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer