Facility Schedule for Wed 02-13-19

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C VISION 08 XELAJU 8 - 4
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A CITY FC FIGHTERS FC 9 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD OKC Mom's SUGAR BEARS 3 - 16
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 AJAX RETRO AREA 502 7 - 8
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Next Surface THUNDER UP 10 - 7
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 HALCONES GALACTICOS DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 12 - 4
From: 11:40 PM
To: 12:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 DEP. COATEPEQUE MICHAEL JORDAN 3 - 16

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU16A ODA ISLANDERS MARY'S TEAM 4 - 9
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 AF Football Club MOTHER RUSSIA 3 - 15
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD SUGAR DADDIES QUEENS 4 - 1
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 THE FOREIGNERS BUBBA 5 - 0
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 LOS PRIMOS IGLESIA BAUTISTA 9 - 6
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 VALENCIA JUVENTUS 7 - 8

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WB EXTRAAA AF Run Like The Winded 10 - 7
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WB EXTRAAA AF SIKE 8 - 3
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC PINK LADIES RIDE OR DIE 3 - 9
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 DORADOS DE OKC NUEVA VALENCIA FC 2 - 5
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 SANCHEZ FC UNION 9 - 6
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 D.P. LA ESPE BAYER LEVERKUSEN 8 - 6

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 07:00 PM
90 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice DEM OTHER GIRLS
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA We Can't Run?? DEM WALKING MOMS 23 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC OG DOMINATOR FAMILY 14 - 28
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC RYKER PUMAS RELOADED 14 - 36

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice LOS PEKUS
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 10:00 PM
To: 11:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer