Facility Schedule for Wed 10-03-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B QUETZALITOS FC FC GRANIZO u10 20 - 4
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14 FC GRANIZO U14 XELAJU JR 1 - 25
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC BIG WOMEN Warriors 14 - 10
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD THE VIBES STARS 1 - 8
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 DEPORTIVO GTO. NUEVA VALENCIA FC 4 - 6
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red LIVERPOOL HALCONES GALACTICOS 6 - 9
From: 11:40 PM
To: 12:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red MICHAEL JORDAN DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 6 - 7

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WDBlue BLACK WIDOWS RIDE OR DIE 8 - 4
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 TOROS NEZA THUNDER 8 - 9
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 AREA 502 CHAMUCOS 7 - 9
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 BUBBA ISA CHAMPS 8 - 10
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 VIET OKC UNITED MOTHER RUSSIA 7 - 6
From: 11:45 PM
To: 12:40 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red BAYER LEVERKUSEN DEP. COATEPEQUE 2 - 6

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14 SAVAGES BAZINGA! 13 - 5
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WDBlue ISA WILD THANGS LAS REBELDES 8 - 2
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WDBlue ISA WILD THANGS SUGAR DADDIES 7 - 11
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 AJAX RETRO Azucareros FC 3 - 5
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 FC Penarol CHUKI BOYS 2 - 6
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red MAN CITY D.P. LA ESPE 7 - 8

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSWA We Can't Run?? Accidental Exercise 22 - 31
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB GoATs Im not Running 23 - 21
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC KICKING AND SCREAMING Athcknees 16 - 16
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:50 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice CLUB DE CUERVOS

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:55 PM
To: 07:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8 LIL FUZION LAS NINA'S 6 - 30