Facility Schedule for Sat 09-08-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:35 PM
To: 06:30 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB RINKER FC ROOKIES 26 - 13
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:25 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CO25B PUMAS ANKLE BITERS 9 - 17
From: 07:25 PM
To: 08:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CO25B LA RESISTANCE LOLLYGAGGERS 7 - 9
From: 08:20 PM
To: 09:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CO25B SHARKNADO ANKLE BITERS 27 - 10
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CO25B LOLLYGAGGERS SHARKNADO 8 - 7
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB M.W.A. RAYOS 15 - 4

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:30 PM
30 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice LIL MEXICO
From: 06:35 PM
To: 07:30 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14 SAVAGES FC GRANIZO U14 28 - 0
From: 07:30 PM
To: 08:25 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CO25A OLD TITANS MUNICH 4 - 8
From: 08:25 PM
To: 09:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Deportivo OKC CONTODO 7 - 7
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB GUATEMEX CHAOS 7 - 4
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB GUATEMEX RINKER FC 9 - 6

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10BBlue MWC FUSION JUVE LIL MEXICO 1 - 7
From: 06:40 PM
To: 07:35 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10 Argentina BRAZIL FC U10 5 - 3
From: 07:35 PM
To: 08:30 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CO25A SAWKI LIKE MIKE 10 - 15
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:25 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CO25B LA RESISTANCE PUMAS 10 - 11
From: 09:25 PM
To: 10:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CO25A SAWKI EL MIX 6 - 12
From: 10:20 PM
To: 11:20 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event rigoberto chacach

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:25 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8 JAMAICA JRS LAS NINA'S 14 - 11
From: 06:25 PM
To: 07:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8 FC Granizo LIL GIANTS 13 - 5
From: 07:30 PM
To: 08:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:05 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 10:05 PM
To: 11:05 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer