Facility Schedule for Thu 08-09-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B OKC ENERGY F. C. France U10 6 - 9
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BARCA GIRLS LIL HULKS 5 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD SIKE BLUE WOMEN 9 - 7
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC LAS CATRINAS DEP. POTRANQUITAS 9 - 2
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 CLUB DE CUERVOS LEON FC 4 - 10
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 FERIA LATINA VIET OKC UNITED 2 - 21

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U16 F.C. FORZA RAYADOS OKC 2 - 2
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD THE VIBES LAS MONSES FC 1 - 7
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 ORIGINAL STRIKERS FC Penarol 8 - 3
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 SANCHEZ TIENDA GUATEMALA F.C. 7 - 8
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:50 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B LIL MEXICO QUETZALITOS FC 6 - 6
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A LEON FC OUTCAST FC 8 - 9
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD STARS Las Elegidas 3 - 14
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 LO DORADOS IGLESIA BAUTISTA 10 - 11

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:10 PM
To: 06:55 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6 INCREDIBLES BARCA BOYS 0 - 0
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC OG Sooners 13 - 18
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC BALL WALKERS Barcelona 21 - 17
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSCA SANDY AND HOMEWRECKERS DOMINATOR PARENTS 25 - 26
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC MINEROS Pokie Okies 12 - 10

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event SOPHIA FLORES