Facility Schedule for Wed 08-08-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12 NORMAN FLYERS UNITY 07 11 - 8
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC SUGAR DADDIES SOCCER MOM 3 - 9
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 BRAZIL TERRA 6 - 12
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 DEPORTIVO GTO. ALIANZA OKC 8 - 11
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 NUEVA VALENCIA FC FC UNION 10 - 5
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO LOS DELPHINES 11 - 4
From: 11:40 PM
To: 12:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red MICHAEL JORDAN PSG PARIS SAINT-GERMAN 10 - 4

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14 BAZINGA! AVALANCHE 17 - 6
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC QUEENS LAS INDOMABLES 9 - 8
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 WHORECHATA FC AJAX RETRO 3 - 12
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 CHUKI BOYS BUBBA 4 - 8
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 CALVILLO FC CLUB MOTHER RUSSIA 0 - 6
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red ATLETICO BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3 - 8

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U19 JV ALLSTARS mixed 13 - 16
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC BIG WOMEN SWEAT THERAPY 0 - 5
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 CHAMUCOS Azucareros FC 5 - 3
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 MAN CITY HALCONES GALACTICOS 5 - 11

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:50 PM
80 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6 Mini Hulks INCREDIBLES 0 - 0
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSCA BARZA MegMasters 25 - 20
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB SOCKERS LOS DESPACITOS 22 - 25
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB Slowly but Surely RIDE OR DIE 15 - 20
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:45 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:55 PM
To: 06:55 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice LITTLE WIZARDS
From: 07:00 PM
To: 09:10 PM
130 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer