Facility Schedule for Wed 08-01-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12 DEPORTIVO MEXICO U12 THE Spatulas 3 - 5
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC LADY DOMINATORS SWEAT THERAPY 3 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Azucareros FC TERRA 5 - 4
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 FC UNION MOTHER RUSSIA 4 - 6
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:40 PM
50 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event GERMIN
From: 11:40 PM
To: 12:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red PSG PARIS SAINT-GERMAN BAYER LEVERKUSEN 9 - 10

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12 FIRE NORMAN FLYERS 7 - 11
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC BIG WOMEN LAS MISMAS LOL 6 - 6
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD SUGAR DADDIES THE VIBES 15 - 5
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 AJAX RETRO NUEVA VALENCIA FC 4 - 1
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 ALIANZA OKC CALVILLO FC CLUB 10 - 7
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO D.P. LA ESPE 2 - 7

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U16 RAYADOS OKC mixed 8 - 12
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U16 RAYADOS OKC JV ALLSTARS 12 - 7
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 DEPORTIVO GTO. BRAZIL 9 - 8
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 TIENDA GUATEMALA F.C. BUBBA 11 - 5
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 LO DORADOS ISA CHAMPS 14 - 8
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red ATLETICO MICHAEL JORDAN 2 - 14

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:05 PM
To: 06:50 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6 THE WOLF PACK INCREDIBLES 0 - 0
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC KICKING AND SCREAMING OG 26 - 19
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB Slowly but Surely SOCKERS
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB LOS DESPACITOS RIDE OR DIE 18 - 24
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSCA BARZA SANDY AND HOMEWRECKERS

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice F.C. FORZA
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC Sooners Pokie Okies 19 - 14