Facility Schedule for Thu 07-26-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Other - please specify in notes
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14 PUMITAS BAZINGA! 26 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD THE VIBES STARS 5 - 5
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 TIENDA GUATEMALA F.C. ALIANZA OKC 9 - 4
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 IGLESIA BAUTISTA TIENDA GUATEMALA F.C. 12 - 11
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D REAL MADRID CHIVOS FC 7 - 9

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Other - please specify in notes
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E SIBILIA 99 BLACK MAMBAS 5 - 7
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD LAS INDOMABLES TEAM POTRANQUITAS 11 - 3
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 OUT OF SHAPE NET SIX AND CHILL 8 - 7
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 ALIANZA OKC SANCHEZ 11 - 9
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:50 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Other - please specify in notes
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B BRAZIL FC U10 LIL HULKS 11 - 3
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 NUEVA VALENCIA FC MOTHER RUSSIA 5 - 7
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD LAS MONSES FC QUEENS 4 - 5
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 CALVILLO FC CLUB CHUKI BOYS 7 - 11
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 2 SCOUSERS AND A MANC CLUB DE CUERVOS 7 - 14

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC KICKING AND SCREAMING Sooners 21 - 15
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSCA MegMasters SANDY AND HOMEWRECKERS 25 - 22
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSCA BARZA DOMINATOR PARENTS 20 - 22
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC MINEROS BALL WALKERS 24 - 23
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:45 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6 THE WOLF PACK LITTLE WIZARDS 0 - 0
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6 BARCA BOYS LIL BARCA 0 - 0
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC OG BALL WALKERS 21 - 21
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:50 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:20 PM
30 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer