Facility Schedule for Tue 07-24-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Other - please specify in notes
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A Argentina UNITY 07 16 - 7
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B LIL MEXICO COSMOS 09 2 - 10
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 THE MISFITS OKC ASSASSINS 3 - 7
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 P.F.C. AMERICA FC 5 - 4
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 SPACE JAM Las Aguilas 11 - 8

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Other - please specify in notes
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B QUETZALITOS FC France U10 7 - 2
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 DEPORTIVO HIDALGO DILLY DILLY 8 - 9
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 WHORECHATA FC AJAX RETRO 5 - 12
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 CHIHUAHUA MIX LA CASA 12 - 3

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Other - please specify in notes
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B Galacticos OKC ENERGY F. C. 9 - 5
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 COUPLE'S THERAPY LOS GREENGOS 8 - 10
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 CHAMUCOS ALIANZITA FC 13 - 6
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 LO DORADOS 2 SCOUSERS AND A MANC 10 - 12

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8 PIRATE NINJAS PRODIGY FC 13 - 5
From: 06:55 PM
To: 07:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8 JUNIORS OKC GREEN MONSTERS 24 - 3
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 10:00 PM
To: 11:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6 LIL GIANTS Mini Hulks 0 - 0