Facility Schedule for Mon 07-23-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 12:00 PM
To: 04:00 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A AZTECAS BARCA GIRLS 18 - 6
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 URBAN ACHIEVERS LEATHER & LACE 17 - 9
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 THE LEGENDS WHAT DOES THE FOX SAY 10 - 14
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 OVO370 HALCONES FC 11 - 8
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 WOLF PACK CHELSEA 10 - 9
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 GUATEMEX JUNIOR LOS CUERVOS FC 3 - 3

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 12:00 PM
To: 04:00 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12 NORMAN FLYERS UNITY 07 12 - 5
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 We've got Pelotas LIVERPOOL FC 7 - 13
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 SAINTS #11 WITH CHEESE 6 - 4
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 CHUKIS Z- FIGHTERZ 11 - 7
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Hondu Mex Mongos Fc 4 - 11
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 SPACE JAM DUNDER MIFFLIN 10 - 3

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 12:00 PM
To: 04:00 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10BBlue P.F.C 10'S LITTLE DRAGONS 14 - 7
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Club America DUNDER MIFFLIN
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 who knows SPACE JAM 12 - 3
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 CRACK OF DAWN NO DRAMA 8 - 12
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 OKC ASSASSINS LOS PEKES 5 - 8
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:55 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:05 PM
To: 07:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8 JUNIORS OKC BRAZIL FC U8 3 - 15
From: 07:05 PM
To: 07:50 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6 BARCA BOYS THE WOLF PACK 0 - 0
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 10:00 PM
To: 11:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 11:00 PM
To: 12:00 AM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice LIL MEXICO