Facility Schedule for Sun 07-22-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:35 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD FURIA TROPICAL IM JUST TRYNA SCORE MAN 4 - 7
From: 05:35 PM
To: 06:30 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME NO SUB ZONE XELA OKC 15 - 9
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:25 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MG WEST FC MAYHEM 8 - 7
From: 07:25 PM
To: 08:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME Heartland Landscape Group ATLETICO CELAYA 8 - 5
From: 08:20 PM
To: 09:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME THUNDER FC REDS FC 10 - 7
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD IM JUST TRYNA SCORE MAN Jorge and Friends 7 - 4
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF ROSARIO FC CLUB MINENCE 12 - 10
From: 11:05 PM
To: 12:05 AM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event MAMA ROJA

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 04:45 PM
To: 05:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MG WEST DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 2 - 3
From: 05:40 PM
To: 06:35 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MG Unity fc HUITAN FC 5 - 7
From: 06:35 PM
To: 07:30 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MG HUITAN FC DRY BONES 8 - 13
From: 07:30 PM
To: 08:25 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF DRY BONES LEFTOVERS 10 - 8
From: 08:25 PM
To: 09:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MG FC MAYHEM RINKER INTERNATIONAL 4 - 11
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME ATLETICO CELAYA THUNDER FC 4 - 11
From: 11:00 PM
To: 12:00 AM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CHARLESTONS MEMORIAL

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 04:50 PM
To: 05:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MG DRAG ME TO THE STORM REDLINERS 6 - 5
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD NOBLE FC FURIA TROPICAL 7 - 10
From: 06:40 PM
To: 07:35 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME NO SUB ZONE REDS FC 8 - 9
From: 07:35 PM
To: 08:30 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD NET SIX AND CHILL EL RENO FC 13 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:25 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS ATLETICO OKC 9 - 7
From: 09:25 PM
To: 10:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF NIGHTMARE RED DEVILS 12 - 8
From: 10:20 PM
To: 11:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF NIGHTMARE ATLETICO OKC 5 - 0
From: 11:15 PM
To: 12:10 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF CLUB MINENCE DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 5 - 0

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information