Facility Schedule for Wed 07-11-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10BBlue P.F.C 10'S The Hawks 18 - 1
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14 AVALANCHE LOS CHIKOS DE OKLAS 6 - 16
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC LAS MISMAS LOL BIG WOMEN 4 - 7
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 AJAX RETRO NUEVA VALENCIA FC 8 - 5
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 MOTHER RUSSIA ALIANZITA FC 9 - 6
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red MICHAEL JORDAN JUVENTUS 12 - 1
From: 11:40 PM
To: 12:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red LOS DELPHINES BARCELONA 10 - 5

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10BBlue LITTLE DRAGONS GREEN MONSTERS U10 11 - 1
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12 DEPORTIVO MEXICO U12 DOMINATORS FC U12 5 - 6
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD TEAM POTRANQUITAS SUGAR DADDIES 4 - 17
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC SWEAT THERAPY LADY DOMINATORS 8 - 1
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 LO DORADOS LEON FC 6 - 11
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red MAN CITY BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 - 4

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12 UNITY 07 XELAJU 4 - 21
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD LAS INDOMABLES BIG WOMEN 3 - 9
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 CHUKI BOYS DEPORTIVO GTO. 10 - 3
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 CALVILLO FC CLUB WHORECHATA FC 5 - 2
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 FUZION KINGS IGLESIA BAUTISTA 8 - 5
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO ATLETICO 5 - 12

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice F.C. FORZA
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC OG Barcelona 17 - 13
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB SOCKERS Slowly but Surely 15 - 16
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB RIDE OR DIE LOS DESPACITOS 22 - 24
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSCA SANDY AND HOMEWRECKERS BARZA 23 - 27

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information