Facility Schedule for Thu 07-05-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B COSMOS 09 Galacticos 19 - 3
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD LAS MONSES FC THE VIBES 9 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD LAS INDOMABLES QUEENS 2 - 10
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC SWEAT THERAPY LAS MISMAS LOL 8 - 4
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 TIENDA GUATEMALA F.C. SANCHEZ 15 - 11
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red MICHAEL JORDAN DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 16 - 1

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B France U10 LIL MEXICO 8 - 3
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC BIG WOMEN LADY DOMINATORS 6 - 5
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 CHUKI BOYS CHAMUCOS 11 - 4
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 DEPORTIVO GTO. AJAX RETRO 6 - 13
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 LEON FC CLUB DE CUERVOS 2 - 8
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red MAN CITY LOS DELPHINES 5 - 0

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14 XELAJU JR AVALANCHE 27 - 0
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD STARS SUGAR DADDIES
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD Warriors TEAM POTRANQUITAS 10 - 0
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 NUEVA VALENCIA FC ALIANZITA FC 8 - 5
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 2 SCOUSERS AND A MANC IGLESIA BAUTISTA 5 - 11
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 BAYER LEVERKUSEN ATLETICO 11 - 7

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSCA SANDY AND HOMEWRECKERS MegMasters 21 - 29
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSCA DOMINATOR PARENTS BARZA 22 - 16
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB SOCKERS RIDE OR DIE 15 - 30
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB LOS DESPACITOS Slowly but Surely
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:45 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event JOE ALVAREZ
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC MINEROS OG 16 - 20
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC BALL WALKERS KICKING AND SCREAMING 24 - 31
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:50 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event MARCOS KAZ