Facility Schedule for Wed 06-27-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Other - please specify in notes
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WD SUGAR DADDIES SWEAT THERAPY 7 - 9
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 AJAX RETRO CHUKI BOYS 9 - 13
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 ALIANZITA FC DEPORTIVO GTO. 13 - 9
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red MICHAEL JORDAN LOS DELPHINES 14 - 6
From: 11:40 PM
To: 12:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 BARCELONA BAYER LEVERKUSEN 9 - 5

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Other - please specify in notes
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 NUEVA VALENCIA FC WHORECHATA FC 7 - 5
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WC LAS MISMAS LOL LADY DOMINATORS 3 - 4
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 BUBBA 2 SCOUSERS AND A MANC 13 - 4
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 LO DORADOS FUZION KINGS 11 - 10
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO MAN CITY 3 - 11
From: 11:45 PM
To: 12:40 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Red MAN CITY MICHAEL JORDAN 4 - 10

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:30 AM
To: 04:30 PM
540 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Other - please specify in notes
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:50 PM
80 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice P.F.C 10'S
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U16 We are back MEXICO FC 4 - 2
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 MOTHER RUSSIA CHAMUCOS 12 - 7
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 CHAMUCOS CALVILLO FC CLUB 3 - 9
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 SANCHEZ IGLESIA BAUTISTA 8 - 10
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 ATLETICO JUVENTUS 11 - 5
From: 11:50 PM
To: 12:50 AM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event ARMANDO

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6 THE WOLF PACK LIL FUZION 0 - 0
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB OG RIDE OR DIE 15 - 24
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB KICKING AND SCREAMING SOCKERS 16 - 20
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMC Slowly but Surely Pokie Okies 12 - 11
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WSMB LOS DESPACITOS BARZA 12 - 27

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice GREEN MONSTERS U10
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:20 PM
80 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer