Facility Schedule for Fri 06-15-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Are you looking to play more soccer on another night? We have Mens, Womens, Coed, Over 40, and Walking Soccer.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field ISA #1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B LIL HULKS France U10 14 - 3
From: 07:05 PM
To: 08:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E MAC LIONS 4 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E LAWTON REAL MADRID 7 - 13
From: 08:55 PM
To: 09:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D CORRECAMINOS BODY LAB 13 - 6
From: 09:50 PM
To: 10:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F OUT OF SHAPE STARZ 6 - 12
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F UGLY LIONS CRUSADERS 14 - 2
From: 11:40 PM
To: 12:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C SAN LUIS ZORROS 5 - 0

Field ISA #2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12 BLACK LIONS U12 LOS TRAVIEZOS 9 - 2
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F WD-40 SIBILIA 99 7 - 12
From: 08:05 PM
To: 09:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C TEAM CARDENAS OFBFC 14 - 9
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E LAWTON FUCION 6 - 8
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B Valdivia REAL FLORIDA 5 - 0
From: 10:50 PM
To: 11:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F LOS BRUJOS CHIVOS FC 5 - 6
From: 11:45 PM
To: 12:40 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E CHIVOS FC BUENA VISTA 5 - 0

Field ISA #3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F BLACK MAMBAS YPSILANTI 10 - 3
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E FC AMBESSA OLD GEEZERS 11 - 7
From: 08:10 PM
To: 09:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A OUTCAST FC LIBERTY 5 - 8
From: 09:05 PM
To: 10:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A CRYSTAL PALACE CHIVAS OKC 12 - 10
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B CHIVAS OKC DEPORTIVO FC 5 - 0
From: 10:55 PM
To: 11:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LOS PAPAS DE LIL HULKS XELAJU 9 - 12

Field ISA #4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:05 PM
To: 07:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8 BLACK LIONS U8 BRAZIL FC U8 0 - 5
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8 JAMAICA JRS PIRATE NINJAS 11 - 14
From: 07:55 PM
To: 08:55 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:05 PM
To: 06:50 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6 MADHATTERS LIL FUZION 0 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:40 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice BLUE DEVILS