Facility Schedule for Tue 07-31-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Be sure to pay your Annual Player Registration it is $25 for full year access to Let's Play facilities. Player registrations can be paid on your online player account.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:35 PM
To: 07:25 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD PRIMITIVE FC KENTUCKY FC 3 - 5
From: 07:25 PM
To: 08:15 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF AVERAGE RICHARDS TAPATIO 8 - 3
From: 08:15 PM
To: 09:05 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME FC TANGEE THE SPRINTERS 16 - 1
From: 09:05 PM
To: 09:55 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A TIGER BALM WANNA BE'S 9 - 7
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:45 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MC FREEDOM FIGHTERS COBRAS 0 - 5
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:35 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF BLUE BALLERS KICKIN' JUNK 11 - 3
From: 11:35 PM
To: 12:25 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MC FREEDOM FIGHTERS TEAM NAME 0 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:35 PM
To: 06:20 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A OIS RAVENCLAW OGDEN FOOTBALL CLUB
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:05 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8A VIPERS THE GUARDIANS 2 - 7
From: 07:30 PM
To: 08:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice ORLANDO