Facility Schedule for Wed 07-18-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Be sure to pay your Annual Player Registration it is $25 for full year access to Let's Play facilities. Player registrations can be paid on your online player account.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:35 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CD BATN BALL HANDLERS 10 - 6
From: 06:35 PM
To: 07:25 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB JUST FRIENDS DAZED AND CONFUSED 5 - 6
From: 07:25 PM
To: 08:15 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC HELP WANTED CAFE CON LECHE 5 - 2
From: 08:15 PM
To: 09:05 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CE RON SWANSON ALPHA TROOP SHROOT FARMS 4 - 6
From: 09:05 PM
To: 09:55 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CD BALL HANDLERS MILITIA FC 4 - 3
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:45 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CF THE BLUE JAYS ESPINACA 0 - 15
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:35 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CD AIR NATION FAKE MADRID 13 - 4

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:25 PM
To: 07:10 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8A OGDEN FOOTBALL CLUB ORLANDO 3 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WA DONNA Y LAS GUERAS MICHOACAN 15 - 11
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WA WONDER WOMEN EVERTON 11 - 5
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WA MANIACS GUARACHE POWER 9 - 7