Facility Schedule for Tue 07-10-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Be sure to pay your Annual Player Registration it is $25 for full year access to Let's Play facilities. Player registrations can be paid on your online player account.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:35 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF AVERAGE RICHARDS E.M.C. 5 - 6
From: 06:35 PM
To: 07:25 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CD BALL HANDLERS AIR NATION 7 - 6
From: 07:25 PM
To: 08:15 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB DAZED AND CONFUSED SCOREGAZM 5 - 4
From: 08:15 PM
To: 09:05 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CF EXPENDABLES LOS BUKIS 5 - 10
From: 09:05 PM
To: 09:55 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME PRESTIGE WORLD WIDE THE SPRINTERS 11 - 3
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:45 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC JABRONIS BAD NEWS BEARS 6 - 6

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8A OGDEN FOOTBALL CLUB VIPERS 7 - 0