Facility Schedule for Fri 07-06-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Be sure to pay your Annual Player Registration it is $25 for full year access to Let's Play facilities. Player registrations can be paid on your online player account.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:35 PM
To: 07:25 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME THE GOOD OL BOYS FC TANGEE 7 - 3
From: 07:25 PM
To: 08:15 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MC NOT DEAD YET UNO CERVEZA 6 - 8
From: 08:15 PM
To: 09:05 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MC TEAM NAME 3.0 TEAM NAME 7 - 3
From: 09:05 PM
To: 09:55 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF E.M.C. BLUE BALLERS 6 - 9
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:45 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MC COBRAS FREEDOM FIGHTERS 5 - 7
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:35 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF CHROMALOX AVERAGE RICHARDS 12 - 11
From: 11:35 PM
To: 12:25 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD SOMETIMES BUENO POPCORN 7 - 6

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:35 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4CA LADER VADER BARCA 14 - 21
From: 07:35 PM
To: 08:20 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4CA OIS TRYING EVERTON 10 - 18
From: 08:20 PM
To: 09:05 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4CA BARCA I HAD TO 17 - 19
From: 09:05 PM
To: 09:50 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4CA I HAD TO LADER VADER 19 - 21