Facility Schedule for Mon 06-25-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Be sure to pay your Annual Player Registration it is $25 for full year access to Let's Play facilities. Player registrations can be paid on your online player account.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:25 PM
To: 08:15 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CD FAKE MADRID AIR NATION 6 - 10
From: 08:15 PM
To: 09:05 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CC BAD NEWS BEARS HELP WANTED 6 - 11
From: 09:05 PM
To: 09:55 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CE MAXIMUM EFFORT LUCKY 13 3 - 2

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information