Facility Schedule for Thu 09-06-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM


365 Day Registration = $25
This is separate from the team fee

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Salt Lake

Schedule Duration Information

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information

Field Gardner Village Left

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 Karl Sun and the Moon Unit THE BUTCHERS 15 - 7
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 WHITE WALKERS FC TEAL FC 15 - 1
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 KICKAPOO PINOCCHIOS 6 - 6
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 BEER FC KINDA FUN 1 - 9
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 FISHER FC ONE KICK WONDER 2 - 4
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 ALLIANCE SASQUATCH BLOODTHIRST 7 - 8
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 MAN CHEST HAIR UNITED NO SMOKING 11 - 5
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 2 GOALS, 1 CUP PATHETICO MADRID 4 - 12

Field Gardner Village Right

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 FRIGGAN ATHLETIC TBD 7 - 2
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 Mary's Little Lambs AGGRESSIVE BALD EAGLES 8 - 11
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 LOS CABALLOS DRIVINGSALES 9 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 BAXTERS BALLERS MOSSBACKS 5 - 14
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 FIRE TOSS BEAUTIES AND BEAST 8 - 10
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 SQUIRTLE SQUAD OLD TIMERS 12 - 6
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 RANGAS NIUPI 6 - 10
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 LIFO THE PARTY SMOLDERING EMBERS 4 - 11

Field Gardner Village Split

Schedule Duration Information