Facility Schedule for Mon 08-27-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM


365 Day Registration = $25
This is separate from the team fee

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Salt Lake

Schedule Duration Information

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information

Field Gardner Village Left

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF REAL BIMMER DREAM TEAM GV 5 - 6
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME ZLC FC LMNOP MOS-EISLEY 4 - 8
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF Don Julio ZLC FC LMNOP 8 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME THE SOCCER TEAM SC CATAN 7 - 8
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD WIZARDS OF OLD UNITED ARSENAL 4 - 7
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MB BILBO BAGGINS CUGINI 7 - 10
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MC JUST DO WHATEVER ALTA FC 4 - 9
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MC YARRUM LIONS FC 5 - 7

Field Gardner Village Right

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD KICK BLOCK BEVERLY'S 5 - 2
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD HARD AS FC CACTUS JACK FC 8 - 7
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF THE WORLD CREW SKIP 13 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME CHELSEA KNUCKLEHEADS 5 - 5
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MB RANGERS BALL BUSTERS 2 - 9
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MA GIRTHQUAKE TEAM 1 2 - 9
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MA ZAR BOYS CLEANING BRANDED BANDITS 2 - 11
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MB EAST TOWN CREW TIG OLE BITTIES 1 - 8

Field Gardner Village Split

Schedule Duration Information