Facility Schedule for Thu 08-09-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM


365 Day Registration = $25
This is separate from the team fee

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Salt Lake

Schedule Duration Information

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information

Field Gardner Village Left

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 PINOCCHIOS MAN CHEST HAIR UNITED 8 - 4
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 TIEMPO LOS CABALLOS 7 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 LIFO THE PARTY 2 GOALS, 1 CUP 16 - 3
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 BEER FC DRIVINGSALES 4 - 8
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 BLACK PANTHERS Mary's Little Lambs 5 - 13
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 AGGRESSIVE BALD EAGLES ONE KICK WONDER 14 - 3
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 BEAUTIES AND BEAST SQUIRTLE SQUAD 10 - 9
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 NIUPI BRAVE LITTLE TOASTERS 9 - 7

Field Gardner Village Right

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 OLD TIMERS KICKAPOO 5 - 0
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 THE BUTCHERS WHITE WALKERS FC 8 - 6
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 ALLIANCE MOSSBACKS 9 - 6
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 TEAL FC BAXTERS BALLERS 6 - 9
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 FIRE TOSS NO SMOKING 10 - 2
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 BEEHIVE KINDA FUN 11 - 5
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 SASQUATCH BLOODTHIRST Karl Sun and the Moon Unit 1 - 12
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 FISHER FC NIC CAGE UNITED 2.0 2 - 6

Field Gardner Village Split

Schedule Duration Information