Facility Schedule for Thu 08-02-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM


365 Day Registration = $25
This is separate from the team fee

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Salt Lake

Schedule Duration Information

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information

Field Gardner Village Left

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 04:00 PM
300 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Community Service
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 AGGRESSIVE BALD EAGLES 2 GOALS, 1 CUP 16 - 3
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 DRIVINGSALES LOS CABALLOS 3 - 5
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 SMOLDERING EMBERS LIFO THE PARTY 9 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 TBD FRIGGAN ATHLETIC 5 - 16
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 KINDA FUN BEER FC 8 - 6
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 ONE KICK WONDER FISHER FC 5 - 4
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 NIUPI RANGAS 15 - 8
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 MAN CHEST HAIR UNITED BEAUTIES AND BEAST 1 - 10

Field Gardner Village Right

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 NIC CAGE UNITED 2.0 BLACK PANTHERS 22 - 0
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 BAXTERS BALLERS SASQUATCH BLOODTHIRST 7 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 LONEROCK GRUMPY WHALES 4 - 6
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 PATHETICO MADRID Mary's Little Lambs 5 - 0
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 BRAVE LITTLE TOASTERS FC SHOCK 11 - 4
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 WHITE WALKERS FC ALLIANCE 10 - 13
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 BEEHIVE TIEMPO 11 - 7
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 PINOCCHIOS FIRE TOSS 8 - 9

Field Gardner Village Split

Schedule Duration Information