Facility Schedule for Mon 07-16-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM


365 Day Registration = $25
This is separate from the team fee

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Salt Lake

Schedule Duration Information

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information

Field Gardner Village Left

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF THE WORLD CREW Don Julio 3 - 3
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF DREAM TEAM GV THE SOCCER TEAM 6 - 16
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD HARD AS FC UNITED ARSENAL 9 - 8
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD WIZARDS OF OLD KICK BLOCK 3 - 5
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME CHELSEA SC CATAN 1 - 8
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
ME KNUCKLEHEADS BEVERLY'S 4 - 8
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MA ZAR BOYS CLEANING BALL BUSTERS 5 - 5

Field Gardner Village Right

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF REAL BIMMER SKIP 4 - 2
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD CACTUS JACK FC TIG OLE BITTIES 3 - 16
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MC YARRUM ALTA FC 5 - 0
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MC JUST DO WHATEVER MOS-EISLEY 3 - 5
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MB BILBO BAGGINS RANGERS 5 - 0
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MB EAST TOWN CREW CUGINI 2 - 12
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MA GIRTHQUAKE BRANDED BANDITS 14 - 2

Field Gardner Village Split

Schedule Duration Information