Facility Schedule for Sat 12-05-20

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM


365 Day Registration = $25
This is separate from the team fee

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Salt Lake

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 11:59 PM
959 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 11:59 PM
959 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!

Field Gardner Village Left

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:00 AM
To: 07:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A PIRATES 07 08 PARK CITY RED WOLVES ACADEMY 5 - 11
From: 07:45 AM
To: 08:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B MURRAY SC B09 SILVER BH BLUE KNIGHTS 09 WHITE AG 0 - 7
From: 08:30 AM
To: 09:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A CFC G08 RED MS LATINA GIRLS 07 15 - 0
From: 09:15 AM
To: 10:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A LATINA GIRLS 07 COTTON CANDY GIRLS 07 1 - 8
From: 10:00 AM
To: 10:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B razza red b L30 MFC B07 9 - 6
From: 10:45 AM
To: 11:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B CFC WHITE AM USA 09G JL 0 - 5
From: 11:30 AM
To: 12:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A BLUE KNIGHTS AG BLUE USA 09 AA Select 14 - 1
From: 12:15 PM
To: 01:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B USA BS EAGLES 3 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B USA 09G JL EAGLES 3 - 9
From: 01:45 PM
To: 02:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A LA ROCA SLCNG 09BOYS REAL SWIFT 5 - 0
From: 02:30 PM
To: 03:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13B PARK CITY RED WOLVES ACADMEY UTAH GLORY RED 08JA 7 - 1
From: 03:15 PM
To: 04:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B BLUE KNIGHTS 2011 ES BLAK PIJEON FC
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A MURRAY SC BLACK 08 GB AYSO UNITED B08 MB
From: 04:45 PM
To: 05:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A MURRAY SC ORANGE USA 09 AA Select
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B BLAK PIJEON FC SILVER 2010
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A MURRAY SC ORANGE 2010 BG COMBA FC 10B BLUE
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C11 WE SEXY & WE KNOW IT ALLIANCE
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W3 DAMAGED GOODS notorious RBG
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C12 LES BLEUS BULLSHARKS
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CESat NOT FAST BUT FURIOUS ENGINEERS
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSat ROONEY TUNES MISFITS
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSat GOLDEN GIRLS ZIHUA
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSat TORNADOES SUNNY SIDE FC

Field Gardner Village Right

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:15 AM
To: 07:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B CFC MC09 GOLD U12 UTAH GLORY B09 BLACK CK 0 - 11
From: 07:00 AM
To: 07:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C UTAH GLORY B11 AJ CMS SCORPRIONS 6 - 5
From: 07:45 AM
To: 08:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A razza black a VK Cobras 4 - 4
From: 08:30 AM
To: 09:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A CFC RED JS COTTON CANDY GIRLS 07 5 - 7
From: 09:15 AM
To: 10:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A AVALANCHE 08 BLACK CFC G08 RED MS 6 - 6
From: 10:00 AM
To: 10:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B Los Amigos BLUE KNIGHTS 1 - 11
From: 10:45 AM
To: 11:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B Ayso United SLC G09 JeB AYSO UNITED SLC G09 JB 3 - 7
From: 11:30 AM
To: 12:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C SPARTA UNITED B13 AM RAZZIA RAPTORS 8 - 3
From: 12:15 PM
To: 01:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13B HOOLIGANS MURRAY SC BLACK 7 - 2
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A COMBAFC 09 BLUE KNIGHTS AG BLUE 1 - 5
From: 01:45 PM
To: 02:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A SPARTA B08 CP HOOLIGANS 1 - 18
From: 02:30 PM
To: 03:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B SILVER 2010 KCHORYS 3 - 6
From: 03:15 PM
To: 04:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A CFC MC08 WHITE U13 TEAM 1 CFC MC08 WHITE U13 TEAM 2
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A IMPACT UNITED UTAH GLORY BLUE 08JA
From: 04:45 PM
To: 05:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A MINIONS U11B SPARTA BO9WM
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B BLUE KNIGHTS 2011 ES KCHORYS
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C10 BALLS TO THE WALL PHANTOM STRIKERS
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSat NUTMEGGERS Scrambled Legs
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CESat LOS OSITOS OFF CONSTANTLY
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MD KARL SUN AND THE MOON UNIT SONS OF PITCHES
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CESat AVERAGE AT BEST CNJ
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSat SWIPE LEFT WARRIORS OG
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSat PAIN BRAVE LITTLE TOASTERS
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSat SOCCERHOLICS TRASH KICKERS

Field Gardner Village Split

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 11:59 PM
959 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!