Facility Schedule for Sat 01-25-20

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM


365 Day Registration = $25
This is separate from the team fee

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Salt Lake

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:40 AM
To: 07:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A IMPACT EC 08-2 AJAX BOYS 08
From: 07:30 AM
To: 08:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B Avalanche 08 Metro Silver MURRAY SC ORANGE
From: 08:20 AM
To: 09:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B IMPACT UNITED 09 U11 OG SPARTA G08 BM
From: 09:10 AM
To: 10:00 AM
50 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!
From: 10:00 AM
To: 10:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B Impact 08 EC ELITE FC 09 G-O
From: 10:50 AM
To: 11:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A AVALANCHE 08BMETRO BLACK IMPACT 08 JB BLACK
From: 11:40 AM
To: 12:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A ELITE FC 08D MURRAY SC BLACK
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A STRIKERZ 1 SPARTA 06 BOYS JH
From: 01:20 PM
To: 02:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11B AJAX FC JA Blue Knights 09 PT Blue
From: 02:10 PM
To: 03:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B UTAH GLORY B08 WHITE CR LaRoca EH 08B
From: 03:00 PM
To: 03:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B UTAH GLORY RED JA UNITED MB 08
From: 03:50 PM
To: 04:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B USA PREMIER DK COTTONWOOD B08 WHITE MC
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11B HAWKS PATRIOTS
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13B La Paz CFC B 07 WHITE TH
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B AYSO UNITED SJ WESTWIND
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A Blue Knights 09 PT White Avalanche 09G White
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A AVALANCHE WHITE Blue Knights 09G TE
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CESat SHOOTING STARS THUNDER & LIGHTNING
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSat SOCCERHOLICS BALL WATCHERS FC
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSat YNWA SWIPE LEFT

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 11:59 PM
959 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!

Field Gardner Village Left

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:40 AM
To: 07:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A Utah Glory B08 Black Blue Knights 08 JL
From: 07:30 AM
To: 08:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A BLUE KNIGHTS 08 TE LaRoca EH 08G
From: 08:20 AM
To: 09:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A UTAH GLORY 06 WHITE JA 06 OLYMPIQUE MONTREUX YELLOW
From: 09:10 AM
To: 10:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A AYSO UNITED SLC G06-JB AJAX UTAH G06 BLACK
From: 10:00 AM
To: 10:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B Murray SC B11 MCR AJAX BOYS 2010
From: 10:50 AM
To: 11:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B UTAH GLORY B10 BLACK NV ELITE FC 10B BLACK
From: 11:40 AM
To: 12:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B CFC B10 WHITE MN SPARTA B10 TC
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C APEX 12 BK TF SPARTA B10 AN
From: 01:20 PM
To: 02:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A COMBA U11 BLUE IMPACT UNITED CM
From: 02:10 PM
To: 03:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A MURRAY S.C. ORANGE USA METRO CC
From: 03:00 PM
To: 03:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11B USA METRO SJ AYSO United 09B SS
From: 03:50 PM
To: 04:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13B AYSO UNITED RH Impact PT
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A LA ROCA MH WHITE NITRO TC GOLD
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13B STRIKERZ B NITRO TC RED
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B BLAST BLACK BLAST BLUE
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B BLUE KNIGHTS RC BLUE KNIGHTS 06 ES
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BLUE KNIGHTS 11G PT IMPACT UNITED 2010G EJR
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CESat TWO LEFT FEET THE KICK BUCKETS
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MH WYLD STALLYANS TIGRES
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSat GOLDEN GIRLS WR COED
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSat FIT TO RECOVER TORNADOES

Field Gardner Village Right

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:40 AM
To: 07:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A RAZZIA RAGE UTAH GLORY BLUE JA
From: 07:30 AM
To: 08:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A Murray sc orange BG IMPACT U10 JC
From: 08:20 AM
To: 09:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SPARTA B10 JH IMPACT 11 CN
From: 09:10 AM
To: 10:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A USA METRO-CC USA METRO ELITE
From: 10:00 AM
To: 10:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A Blue Knights 06 JL AJAX UTAH G06 WHITE
From: 10:50 AM
To: 11:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C USA METRO AJ SPARTA B11 MM
From: 11:40 AM
To: 12:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10C BLUE KNIGHTS 11 DE UTAH GLORY BOYS U10 RED
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B Silver 2010 COMBA WHITE
From: 01:20 PM
To: 02:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A SPARTA 09 WM Utah Glory B09 Red
From: 02:10 PM
To: 03:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11B LAROCA SLC-NG 09B CFC B10 RED NS
From: 03:00 PM
To: 03:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A CFC B07 RED TN PIRATES 07-08
From: 03:50 PM
To: 04:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A STRIKERZ A AJAX B07
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B Impact Kool MURRAY SC B06-MD
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A IMPACT PP 11 USA METRO 1
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A MURRAY SC BLACK IMPACT FC
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A 2011 avalanche black 2011 Avalanche White Metro
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A USA Metro Premiere 11 JR USA METRO 2
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CESat DRAGONS WARRIORS OG
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSat barca Average at best
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSat TRASH KICKERS Sparta
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CDSat Shaggy Badger FC THE B TEAM

Field Gardner Village Split

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 11:59 PM
959 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!