Facility Schedule for Sat 09-15-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

DON'T FORGET REF FEES ARE $12 PER GAME PAID IN CASH DIRECTLY TO THE REFS. FEES ARE DUE BEFORE KICK-OFF!!! ANNUAL PLAYER REGISTRATION IS $25 OR A TEMPORARY PASS IS $10.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 04:45 PM
To: 05:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 CBS FC Prolook FC 9 - 4
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 TIS NEWBIES Cardi's B's 15 - 4
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 Power Rangers Go! THE FAM 6 - 1
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 THE STEEZE THE FINISHERS 0 - 5
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 WHERES HERICK? Power Rangers Go! 9 - 10
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W4 Young Guns Are-mex 7 - 1
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSat TIS REVOLUTION HIGH ELEVATION 6 - 10

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice DEP CHIANTLA